North Street


The Roundabout


Beaufort Street


R66 David Abrahamson, Painting

B72 Tedra Ashley-W., Jewelry

B91 Christine Baker, Other

N47 James Behmke, Photography

B116 Nisa Blackmon, Jewelry

B122 Justin Bollini, Wood

N16 Taylor Braasch, Painting

N4 Reenie Bradley, Wood

B90 Peter Brown, Glass

N38 Eli Brown, Painting

N9 Ryan Brown, Wood

N17 Jon Bryan, Wood

N41 John Bumgarner, Painting

B102 Shiela Cahill, Glass

B84 Bekki Canine, Painting

N5 Denise & Michael Cardinal, Other

B81 Mollie Chounard, Painting

B93 Fernando Cornejo, Painting

N50 Sean Corner, Sculpture

N21 Jerry Crable, Sculpture

N21 Jacque Crable, Sculpture

R63 Kent Crutcher, Wood

N42 Julie Dancs, Fiber

N1 Rick Decorie, Photography

N30 Daniel Driggs, Painting

R61 Brock Eddleman. Glass

B100 Erin Furimsky, Jewlery & Ceramics

R55 Su Ge, Painting

N26 Vanessa Gerig, Other

B97 Shea Grehan, Photography

N24 Edward Gullo, Glass

B88 Jacalyn Hadley, Photography




B111 Jeff Hart Wood

N20 Rachel Haynes, Sculpture

B99 Claire Hedden, Ceramics

N46 Deb Helgeson, Painting

N37 Sandra Holt, Fiber

N25 Lori Huddleston, Jewelry

N49 Vicki Imoberstag, Ceramics

N3 Connie Ingmire, Fiber

N7 Lisa Kesler, Painting

B76 Lindsey Kirk, Jewlery

B75 Frank Kobilsek, Wood

B95 Beverly Kontney, Jewlery

N29 Ken Kwiatkowski, Other

R69 Sheila Lamberson, Painting

R64 Barry Lane, Ceramics

R71 Robin Lauersdorf, Graphics

B98 Henry Litchfield, Jewelry

B86 Shandor Madjar, Jewelry

N33 Ed Martin, Glass

R53 Steven Martin, Wood

R59 Barb Mason, Jewelry

B94 Kelly McCleary, Fiber

N40 Cynthia Merrill, Ceramics

B80 Jill Miller, Fiber

N2 Sean Miller, Painting

N45 Erika Moeglich, Jewelry

B121 Deana Moore Schoolcraft, Painting

N28 Anne Morris, Other

B74 Terri Myer, Painting

B119 Sue Necessary, Other

N18 Addy Neilson, Jewelry

N10 Rachel Newell, Other

N11 Hua Nian, Painting

N6 Jody Ochs, Jewelry

B104 Emma Oliver, Fiber

R65 William Pasetti, Glass

B96 Angela S Pierce, Other

B109 Dylan Punke, Photography

B106 Sara Quiroz, Jewelry

N31 Dave Reckhouse, Sculpture

B108 Molly Reeder Foust, Ceramics

R67 William Richards,

Photography

B83 John Riss, Wood

N23 Carolina Rodriguez, Graphics

B87 Mandy Roeing, Painting

N12 Deana Rose, Jewelry

N35 Andrea Rudisill, Painting

N14 Fred Schollmeyer, Painting

B118 Linda Silver, Fiber

B115 Anthony Slichenmyer, Sculpture

B113 Lisa Slodki, Jewelry

B78 Judy Steffens, Painting

R56 Scott Sternberg, Photography

N13 Kit Sunderland, Graphics

R54 Joyce Surbeck-Harris, Ceramics

B105 Jackie Tice, Painting

B82 Patty Tiry, Jewelry

R57 Matthew Urban, Glass

N48 William Waite, Wood

R60 Jon Walton, Photography

R62 Richard Wehrs, Ceramics

B92 Adrian Wesley, Jewelry

R68 Robin Willey, Ceramics

N39 Carolyn Wilson, Glass

     







Our Media Partners




Thank you to our Sponsors!





Attorneys at Law

Personal Attention. Trial Proven Results







East Lawn Memorial Gardens & Funeral Home

Every Detail Remembered Dignity Memorial footer logo



Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software