2015 Sugar Creek Booth Assignments:

Click on map for larger size

Booth # First Last Medium State City
B10 Lydia Puddicombe & Bob King Wood Illinois Urbana
B61 Chris  Acton  Fiber Indiana Chesteron 
N17 Dalia Ancevicius Painting Illinois Oak Lawn 
N12 Michael Anderson Painting Wisconsin Madison
B50 Stephen Ayers Ceramics Missouri Hannibal
N35 Carolyn Aylward Jewelry Indiana Indianapolis 
N54 Carla  Bank Painting Illinois Chicago
B52 Edward Bartoszek Graphics Kansas Mission
N4 Bradley Bauer Photography Missouri St. Charles 
N44 Vahan &Vicki Bedeian Jewelry Iowa Blue Grass 
N33 Bernard Blekfeld Photography Florida Orlando
B45 Angela Bond Painting Georgia Decatur 
B21 John Bumgarner Painting Illinois Morton
N3 Jill Bush Jewelry Illinois Champaign
B51 Bekki Canine Painting Indiana Lafayette
B19 Claudia Carreon Other Ohio Dublin
B28 Emily Cellini Henson Illinois Chicago
N42 Joseph Chomyn Ceramics Illinois South Bend 
N39 Tom Clements Photography Tennessee Thompsons Station
B60 Fernando Cornejo Painting Illinois Bloomington
N13 Sean Corner Sculpture Kansas Wichita
B41 Jacque & Jerry  Crable Sculpture Iowa Burlington
R10 Alan Cring Photography Illinois Normal
N25 Christine Dossett Glass Illinois Normal
R16 James Downey Glass Illinois Monticello
B12 Julia Dressler Photography Virginia Clarksville
N2 Kathy  Dunning Sculpture Illinois Streator
R6 Debi  Dwyer Glass North Carolina Boone 
N60 Cathy Engberg Painting Illinois Peoria
N6 Gerard Erley Painting South Carolina Columbia
B6 Tracy Fenwick Jewelry Florida Hernando
B11 Gavin Finefield Ceramics Illinois Streator 
B55 Jerry Fortag Other Illinois Bloomington
N14 Charles Franklin Wood Illinois Le Roy
R12 Lynne Frichtl Glass Illinois Bloomington
R2 Tim  Frye Ceramics Illinois Shumway
B58 Philip & Glenda Gangler Photography Illinois Normal 
N46 Nyle  Gordon Painting Missouri Ethel 
N29 Lois Gress Neal Jewelry Missouri Squires 
B43 Donald Gruber Other Illinois Clinton
N7 Jeff Hart Wood Illinois Aurora
N43 Rachel Haynes Sculpture Illinois Altona
N5 Retta Hentschel Glass Illinois Aurora
R18 Laura Hohn Ceramics Missouri Hazelwood
B5 Michael Holmes Painting Iowa Des Moines
B7 Mary Ann Holmes Painting Iowa Des Moines
N32 Sandra Holt Fiber Illinois Bloomington
N11 Dale and Gail Horn Photography Illinois Hawthorn Woods
B14 Lori Huddleston Jewelry Illinois Decatur
N23 Maggie  Joynt Jewelry North Carolina Hope Mills
B9 William Kamin Graphics Peoria  Illinois 
N31 Gopal Kapoor Jewelry North Carolina Greenville
B32 Kara Kirchner Fiber Illinois Bloomington
N48 Susan Kline Other Indiana Peru 
B48 Amy Koch Other Missouri Wildwood
N26 Alec LaCasse Sculpture Michigan Leonard
N15 Sheila  Lamberson Other Illinois Bloomington
B31 Marcia Lamoureux Other Illinois Glen Ellyn
R14 Barry  Lane Ceramics Illinois Chatam
N9 George Laurell Ceramics Illinois Ingleside
N34 Sara Lenart Jewelry Illinois Chicago
B57 Henry Litchfield Jewelry Illinois Peoria
R1 Shannon  Macklin Other Arizona Flagstaff 
N24 John Madison Painting Illinois Normal
R15  Steven Martin Wood Illinois Carterville
B44 Oscar Matos Linares Photography Illinois Chicago
B23 Coleman Mattingly Photography Illinois Washington 
N21 Josh Meier Photography Iowa Tipton
R11 Dawn Middleton Jewelry Indiana Greenville
N27 Sean Miller Painting Iowa Washington
B25 Jill Miller Fiber Illinois Urbana
B26 Amy Millspaugh Ceramics Kentucky Princeton 
N38 Donna Moore Glass Illinois Franklin Grove
B8 Anne Morris Other Illinois Moline
B46 Hua Nian Painting Illinois Urbana
N30 Nicholas  Nott Photography Illinois East Peoria 
N58 Scott Obernberger Ceramics Wisconsin Racine
B20 Pat O'Brien Fiber Missouri Florissant 
B38 Clara O'Rourke Other Illinois Atlanta 
B3 Thomas Pabst Wood Indiana Huntertown
B13 Susan Palmer Graphics Illinois Bloomington
B36 Gina Perillo Painting Illinois Normal 
N18 Angela Pierce Other Illinois Bloomington
N16 James Rasmussen Photography Illinois Mount Prospect
B29 Danny Reece Glass Illinois Pawnee
B53 Tom Reed Wood Indiana Sandborn
R17 Meghan Reese Jewelry Illinois Pawnee
R9 Terry  Reeves Wood Illinois Oakley
B33 Jerry Rhoads Wood Illinois St. Joseph
B54 Leah Richter Painting Iowa Clinton
N40 Jean Robison Photography Illinois Goodfield
N37 Vicki Rocker Glass Illinois East Moline
B4 Gint & Regina Sabaliauskas Ceramics Colorado Evergreen
R5 Kathrin  Schmidt Jewelry Iowa Iowa City
N41 Kay Schneider Fiber Iowa Iowa City 
B27 Fred Schollmeyer Painting Missouri Chamois
N36 Kate Scholz Ceramics Illinois Pana
N8 April Sepich Other Wisconsin Helenville
B47 Deb Shull-Andrews Fiber Illinois Lincoln 
N19 Linda Silver Fiber Illinois Washburn
B22 Lisa Slodki Jewelry Illinois Chicago
B2 Randal  Spangler Graphics Missouri Kansa City
N28 Robert Spickerman Wood Illinois Sheridan
B34 Tim  Spicknell Glass Indiana Pittsboro
B59 Sharon Spillar Painting Missouri St. Louis 
R13 Stan  Squires Painting Illinois Springfield 
R8 Knox Steinbrecher Ceramics Georgia Marrietta
R3 John  Stoeckley Graphics Missouri Louisiana
B18 Crystal  Summers Glass Ohio Hamilton
B16 Desiree Swanson Painting Illinois Minooka 
B35 Connie Thatcher Jewelry Missouri House Springs
B40 Kari Thornton Ceramics Illinois Gays 
B37 Rita Troller Graphics Illinois Orland Park 
B39 Lindsey Tull Painting Illinois Shelbyville 
B56 Randy Turner Glass Illinois Paris
B17 Paul Van Duyn Sculpture Indiana Anderson 
R4 Jeane  Vogel Photography Missouri St. Louis 
N52 Jon Walton Photography Wisconsin Middleton
B24 Jay Wennersten Graphics Illinois Carol Stream
B49 Faith Wickey Glass Michigan Centreville 
B1 Rod Wiegand Other Illinois Eureka
N1 Debbie Wiles Other Illinois Matoon
N10 Laurie Wilhite Other Indiana Santa Claus
B42 Vicki Wilken Painting Illinois Bloomington
N22 Robin  Willey Ceramics Illinois Effingham
N20 Lisa Williams Jewelry Illinois Algonquin
B30 Jeremy Williams Wood Illinois Shelbyville 
R7 Claudia  Winter Jewelry Illinois Long Grove
N50 Lou Zale Graphics Illinois Deerfield
N56 Patti Zieche-Davisson Jewelry Missouri Sedalia 

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software